Zurück

 

'Darmstadt-Arheilgen 1.-3.8.2003'

 

1           Springprüfung Kl.M mit 1 Stechen /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0228

Enrico 179

Eidmann,Lutz

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

* 0.00 / 44.40

2. P 

0389

Laura E.

Eidmann,Lutz

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

* 0.00 / 44.53

3. P 

0579

Relax 30

Stork,Frank

RFV Schwanheim e.V.

* 4.00 / 44.28

 

2         Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.M /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0517

Padua 72

Kleemann,Steffen

RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.

* 0.00 / 33.90

2. P 

0228

Enrico 179

Eidmann,Lutz

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

* 0.00 / 34.67

3. P 

0579

Relax 30

Stork,Frank

RFV Schwanheim e.V.

* 0.00 / 35.49

 

3           Punktespringprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0400

Leandros B

Borchert-Retta,Marina

RFV Eschollbrücken/Eich e.V.

 65.00 / 56.80

2. P 

0093

Bounty 66

Jakob,Anna-Bettina

RFV Grossostheim e.V.

 65.00 / 60.10

3. P 

0714

Zigeunerin 22

Schneider,Erhard

RFV Rossdorf e.V.

 65.00 / 62.60

 

4 / 1   .           Glücksspringprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0706

Wisword

Schneider,Helmut

RFV Stockstadt

 23.00 / 73.20

2. P 

0063

Athos 123

Schäfer,Marion

RSV Messel e.V.

 22.00 / 71.50

3. P 

0125

Cathania 2

Schärf,Thomas

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

 21.00 / 71.80

 

4 / 2   .           Glücksspringprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0116

Carnevale 5

Deile,Torsten

RFV Erzhausen

 23.00 / 77.40

2. P 

0454

Maddy 1

Centers,Cora-Diana

RSV Messel e.V.

 23.00 / 78.90

3. P 

0059

Asterix 312

Sauer,Anja

RFV Griesheim

 22.00 / 71.40

 

5 / 1   .           Springprüfung Kl.L /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0356

Kling

Riemer,Ulrike

RFC Egelsbach e.V.

 0.00 / 47.30

2. P 

0063

Athos 123

Schäfer,Marion

RSV Messel e.V.

 0.00 / 48.03

3. P 

0634

Signorina Tosca

Lohe,Tessa

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 0.00 / 48.73

 

5 / 2   .           Springprüfung Kl.L /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0359

Kricket 2

Petersen,Sabine

RFV Gross-Gerau

 0.00 / 53.56

2. P 

0460

Marcello 92

Goggi,Sven

RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.

 0.00 / 54.11

3. P 

0384

Lasagedo

Nothnagel,Andrea

RG Büttelborn e.V.

 0.00 / 55.60

 

6 / 1   .           Punktespringprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0138

Chantal 128

Feldmann,Ralf

RFV Griesheim

 44.00 / 46.20

2. P 

0225

Emily 41

Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina

RFV Grossostheim e.V.

 44.00 / 50.40

3. P 

0713

Zatina P

Mohr,Günther

RFV Schwanheim e.V.

 44.00 / 51.10

 

6 / 2   .           Punktespringprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0667

Valentina 18

Jakob,Caroline

RFV Grossostheim e.V.

 44.00 / 44.90

1. P 

0489

Mr.Bean 8

Centers,Cora-Diana

RSV Messel e.V.

 44.00 / 44.90

3. P 

0454

Maddy 1

Centers,Cora-Diana

RSV Messel e.V.

 44.00 / 52.30

 

7 / 1   .           Springprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0064

Atomic Star 2

Klöppinger,Christina

RFV Biebesheim

 0.00 / 55.01

2. P 

0643

Spartacus 7

Rathje,Anja

RFV Stockstadt

 5.50 / 73.90

3. P 

0478

Mistral A Magic Spell

Michel,Lara

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 8.00 / 62.15

 

7 / 2   .           Springprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0060

Astron 5

Simon,Rainer

Darmstädter RV

 0.00 / 51.80

2. P 

0450

Lucky B

Baach-Händel,Dagmar

RFV Dornheim

 0.00 / 55.00

3. P 

0266

Freya B

Baach-Händel,Dagmar

RFV Dornheim

 0.00 / 56.00

 

8 / 1   .           Stilspringprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0039

Andrassy 5

Hammann,Nicole

RFV Stockstadt

 7.00

2. P 

0475

Midran

Liese,Anja

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 6.90

3. P 

0288

Gina Ginella 4

Graf,Elke

RFC Egelsbach e.V.

 6.50

 

 

Seite 1


 

8 / 2   .           Stilspringprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0479

Mogli 72

Diefenbach,Melanie

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.20

2. P 

0654

Tai-Pan 2

Knobloch,Verena

Dieburger RC

 6.80

3. P 

0682

Wapiti 79

Brötzmann,Sina

RFV Wolfskehlen

 6.70

 

8 / 3   .           Stilspringprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0254

Feuergeist 23

Wannemacher,Silke

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 8.00

2. P 

0671

Veritas K

Volz,Silva

RFV Biebesheim

 7.80

3. P 

0382

Lara 268

Stern,Jeannette

LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.

 7.50

 

9 / 1   .           Stilspringprüfung mit Standardanf.Kl.A /B national 

 

 

 

1. P 

0705

Wintertraum 20

Windhaus,Nicole

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 7.80

2. P 

0172

Cypress Hill 2

Gerhard,Marie

RFV Traisa e.V.

 7.50

3. P 

0148

Chipsi 15

Klein,Bettina

RFV Babenhausen

 7.30

 

9 / 2   .           Stilspringprüfung mit Standardanf.Kl.A /B national 

 

 

 

1. P 

0510

Odine de la Sure

Rietbrock,Julia

RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.

 8.50

2. P 

0254

Feuergeist 23

Wannemacher,Silke

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 7.80

3. P 

0478

Mistral A Magic Spell

Michel,Lara

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.50

3. P 

0010

Ahorn 47

Tillmann,Kathrin

RV Rumpenheim-Goldockerhof e.V.

 7.50

 

9 / 3   .           Stilspringprüfung mit Standardanf.Kl.A /B national 

 

 

 

1. P 

0170

Crosby B

Alemdar,Marion

RFV Dornheim

 6.80

2. P 

0099

Calimero 130

Evraert,Anna-Maren

RFV Wolfskehlen

 6.70

3. P 

0462

Marino 69

Carstens,Anke

Pfungstädter PSG e.V.

 6.60

 

10 / 1   .           Stand.-Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0653

Sympathie 41

Goggi,Sven

RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.

 7.30

2. P 

0286

Gilbertino

Hofmann,Bernd

RFV Ortenberg e.V

 7.20

3. P 

0861

Explosiv 5

Illert,Peter

Darmstädter RV

 7.10

3. P 

0582

Ricardo 397

Illert,Peter

Darmstädter RV

 7.10

 

10 / 2   .           Stand.-Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0157

Colette 85

Mohn,Erwin

RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.

 7.50

2. P 

0585

Rivaldo 3

Mohn,Erwin

RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.

 7.20

3. P 

0278

Gasparino 3

Rittinger,Stefan

RSG Waldenserhof Ober-Ramst./Rohrb

 7.00

 

11           Stand.-Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0582

Ricardo 397

Illert,Peter

Darmstädter RV

 8.00

2. P 

0673

Vilano 3

Adelmann,Doris

RFV Erzhausen

 7.80

3. P 

0653

Sympathie 41

Goggi,Sven

RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.

 7.70

 

12 / 1   .           Stilspringen Kl. E     

 

 

 

1. P 

0172

Cypress Hill 2

Gerhard,Marie

RFV Traisa e.V.

 8.00

2. P 

0810

Nicodemus

Neumann,Christine

RFV Wolfskehlen

 7.30

3. P 

0822

San Star

Kübler,Stefanie

RuF Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 7.00

 

12 / 2   .           Stilspringen Kl. E     

 

 

 

1. P 

0682

Wapiti 79

Brötzmann,Sina

RFV Wolfskehlen

 7.70

2. P 

0860

Nelf

Thalheimer,Tina

RSG Margarethenhof

 7.50

3. P 

0276

Gameboy 30

Pfeifer,Katharina

RFV Modautal e.V.

 7.20

 

12 / 3   .           Stilspringen Kl. E     

 

 

 

1. P 

0783

Hassan

Rauh,Margaux

RFV Wiesenhof/Obertshaus

 7.30

2. P 

0792

Landini

Weber,Jan

RFV Groß-Zimmern

 7.20

3. P 

0299

Good Luck 112

Michel,Hans

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.10

 

13           Schauwettbewerb Jump & Jump 

 

 

 

1. P 

0554

Prisma 25

Störmer,Stephanie

Urberacher Pferdefreunde e.V.

 0.00 / 58.60

2. P 

0126

Cavallo 25

Kleemann,Laura

PSG Konfurter Mühle Babenhausen

 1.00 / 77.54

3. P 

0088

Bonita 116

Mehr,Jasmin

RFV Eschollbrücken/Eich e.V.

 4.00 / 95.40

 

14           Dressurprüfung Kl.M /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0539

Pinocchio 109

Hix,Anja

RFV Sailauf e.V.

 7.30

2. P 

0279

Gassendi 15

Stanzel-Kunze,Simone

RKS Bad-Nauheim e.V.

 7.00

3. P 

0085

Blanche du Blois

Schwind,Simon

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 6.80

 

15 / 1   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.L /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0544

Polaria 4

Unger,Julia

PFSV Offenthal e.V.

 7.50

2. P 

0448

Lucky 258

Flemming,Maja

Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.

 7.20

3. P 

0152

Classic Touch 6

Nold,Tanja

RFV Griesheim

 6.80

 

Seite 2

 


 

 

15 / 2   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.L /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0207

Dream Boy C

Vogel,Fabienne

RFV Wolfskehlen

 7.50

2. P 

0364

La Passion 5

Schmidt,Claudia

RFV Erzhausen

 7.30

3. P 

0174

Dacapo 145

Beckers,Nadja

RFV Traisa e.V.

 7.20

 

16           Dressurprüfung Kl.L /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0037

Amnethyst

Schwind,Simon

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.20

2. P 

0198

Donna Doria 11

Kranz,Kerstin

RFV Neu Anspach e.V.

 6.60

3. P 

0077

Balou 137

Winter,Heike

RFV Grossostheim e.V.

 6.50

 

17 / 1   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.L /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0868

Erbek

Hix,Tatjana

RC am Buchwald e.V.

 7.00

2. P 

0045

Anthony Harris

Vogeler,Elke

RFV Langen e.V.

 6.70

3. P 

0446

Luciano,kleiner Freund

Treff,Elisabeth Agnes

Frankfurter RFC

 6.40

 

17 / 2   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.L /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0201

Donner Doreen

Frey,Carola

RC im Eichen e.V.

 8.00

2. P 

0313

Grimaldi 67

Hehlert,Jenny

RSG Fallbachtal e.V.

 7.40

3. P 

0704

Winterstern 5

Zohren,Karin

Dieburger RC

 7.10

 

18 / 1   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0511

Old Thunders Soul

Ellmaurer,Katja

RFV Gross-Gerau

 6.90

2. P 

0102

Camaro 39

Weiss,Patricia

RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V.

 6.80

3. P 

0481

Mon Royal 7

Koch,Martina

RFV Langen e.V.

 6.70

 

18 / 2   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0179

Darec

Arndt,Petra

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

 7.40

2. P 

0211

Dusty 147

Kloeppel,Tobias

RSG Mainz-Kostheim 1972e.V.

 7.30

3. P 

0120

Caspar 83

Tiefel,Jutta

RFV Trebur 1977 e.V.

 7.20

 

18 / 3   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0562

Rainman 13

Jarmusz,Kornelia

RFV Heppenheim

 7.00

2. P 

0082

Bergell 3

Rachor,Andrea Dr.

Darmstädter RV

 6.60

3. P 

0212

Dynastie 68

Sauer,Sabine

RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim 1983

 6.50

 

19 / 1   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0318

Gwendolyn 23

Bouxsein,Birgit

RFV St.G.Oberursel-Bommersheim

 7.50

2. P 

0601

Rosaly 6

Weiss,Sandra

PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt

 7.30

3. P 

0679

Waldfee 514

Hehlert,Jenny

RSG Fallbachtal e.V.

 7.20

 

19 / 2   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0580

Remontino F

Rang,Julia

RG Wiesbaden

 8.00

2. P 

0179

Darec

Arndt,Petra

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

 7.70

3. P 

0269

Fulmino HS

Nixon,Jessica

RFV Sprendlingen

 7.10

 

19 / 3   .           Dressurprüfung Kl.A /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0701

William the Prince

Reichert,Svenja

RV Wiesengrund e.V.

 7.50

2. P 

0414

Liberty 198

Vala,Stephanie

I.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein

 7.20

3. P 

0252

Fentos

Lau,Sonja

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

 7.00

 

20 / 1   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0575

Red Hot Chilli Pepper

Freyberg,Angela von

RFV St.G.Oberursel-Bommersheim

 7.00

2. P 

0025

Alicante 25

Meyer,Nadine

Kleestädter RC Rosenhöhe e.V

 6.60

3. P 

0241

Faible 35

Kester,Yvonne

RFV.Hubertus-Hochstadt

 6.50

3. P 

0530

Pedro 625

Weber,Stephanie

LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.

 6.50

 

20 / 2   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0211

Dusty 147

Kloeppel,Tobias

RSG Mainz-Kostheim 1972e.V.

 7.40

2. P 

0369

Lady Laila

Moog,Andreas

Pfungstädter PSG e.V.

 7.10

3. P 

0562

Rainman 13

Jarmusz,Kornelia

RFV Heppenheim

 7.00

 

20 / 3   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0426

Liwa 2

Schwarz,Nadine

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 8.00

2. P 

0580

Remontino F

Rang,Julia

RG Wiesbaden

 7.80

3. P 

0359

Kricket 2

Petersen,Carolin

RFV Dornheim

 7.50

 

20 / 4   .           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0209

Dubbeldam Be

Westphal,Johanna

RFV Langen e.V.

 8.00

2. P 

0129

Centimo 2

Wunder,Cora

RFV Lampertheim 1932

 7.60

3. P 

0581

Rhagana

Goede,Laura

RC Weidenseehof Schaafheim e.V

 7.50

 

Seite 3

 


 

 

21           Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0313

Grimaldi 67

Hehlert,Jenny

RSG Fallbachtal e.V.

 7.60

2. P 

0318

Gwendolyn 23

Bouxsein,Birgit

RFV St.G.Oberursel-Bommersheim

 7.50

3. P 

0556

Pucini

Mann,Christiane

RFV St.G.Oberursel-Bommersheim

 7.10

 

22 / 1   .           Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0663

Tropenwind 7

Edelmann,Gudrun

RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.

 7.80

2. P 

0605

Rouphia

Hauf,Bärbel

RG Büttelborn e.V.

 7.20

3. P 

0678

Wakasch 4

Kohl-Schuster,Ulrike

RFV Griesheim

 7.10

 

22 / 2   .           Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.A /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0209

Dubbeldam Be

Westphal,Johanna

RFV Langen e.V.

 8.40

2. P 

0675

Volanti Santina

Struck, Mario Andreas

RFV St.G.Oberursel-Bommer

 7.90

3. P 

0121

Cassis 32

Schmid,Martina

RFSPF Langenselbold

 7.80

 

23           Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl.L /B national          

 

 

 

1. P 

0061

Atax 6

Sedlmeyr,Pia

RSV Messel e.V.

 7.10

2. P 

0522

Parbleu 21

Danzberg,Knut

RSG Orlitzhöfe Ranstadt e.V

 6.90

3. P 

0082

Bergell 3

Rachor,Andrea Dr.

Darmstädter RV

 6.70

 

24           Reitpferdeprüfung o.M. /B national

 

 

 

1. P 

0686

Welcome 208

Danzberg,Knut

RSG Orlitzhöfe Ranstadt e.V

 7.50

1. P 

0121

Cassis 32

Schmid,Martina

RFSPF Langenselbold

 7.50

3. P 

0175

Dakapo 53

Vogler,Annabel

RG Wiesbaden

 7.40

 

25           Eignungsprüfung für Reitpferde o.M. /B national     

 

 

 

1. P 

0141

Charabelle M

Müller,Carina

RFV Wi-Erbenheim 1925 e.V.

 7.50

2. P 

0526

Paulino 7

Becker,Nadja

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.00

3. P 

0110

Cara mia 7

Petit,Sascia

RC im Eichen e.V.

 6.80

 

26 / 1   .           Dressurprüfung Kl. E

 

 

 

1. P 

0839

Wyatt Erap

Hengl,Patrica

RV Stockstadt

 7.50

2. P 

0730

Birkenhof´s Donegal

Feldmann,Claudia

RV Griesheim

 7.30

3. P 

0174

Dacapo 145

Beckers,Laura

R.-u.FV.Traisa

 7.20

 

26 / 2   .           Dressurprüfung Kl. E

 

 

 

1. P 

0182

Dendy 12

Knieling,Jasmin

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.50

2. P 

0860

Nelf

Thalheimer,Tina

RSG Margarethenhof

 7.30

3. P 

0022

Alena 22

Kiekbusch,Jasmin

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 7.00

 

27 / 1   .           Dressurprüfung Kl. E

 

 

 

1. P 

0530

Pedro 625

Weber,Stephanie

LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.

 8.00

2. P 

0452

Luna Lavelle

Hamsch,Helena

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 7.50

3. P 

0015

Akitos 4

Fischer,Silke

LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.

 7.30

 

27 / 2   .           Dressurprüfung Kl. E

 

 

 

1. P 

0191

Direxon

Krist,Natascha

Lindenhof-Schwanheim

 7.50

2. P 

0182

Dendy 12

Knieling,Jasmin

RFV Gross-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.30

3. P 

0872

Mine Sweeper

Kleemann,Laura

PSG Konfurter Mühle Babenhausen

 7.10

 

27 / 3   .           Dressurprüfung Kl. E

 

 

 

1. P 

0740

Carina 234

Stütz,Astrid-Katharina

RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.20

2. P 

0860

Nelf

Thalheimer,Tina

RSG Margarethenhof

 7.00

3. P 

0753

Donnar

Weber,Christian

RFV Groß-Zimmern

 6.80

 

28           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 85-87   

 

 

 

1.   

0757

Fantasia

Miltenberger,Stephanie

RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 7.00

2.   

0805

Mona Lisa

Kirchenkamp,Sinja

RF Weiterstadt

 6.80

3.   

0870

Manjano

Ebersbach,Juliane

RFV St. Georg

 6.70

3.   

0747

Daisy

Breda,Janina

RV Wolfskehlen

 6.70

 

29           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 88-89   

 

 

 

1.   

0869

Pia Pirelli

Wagner,Marcus

RC Katharinenhof

 7.00

2.   

0764

Flavius

Pfeiffer,Nadine

RFV Arheilgen

 6.90

3.   

0754

Dusty

Müller,Carina

RFC Egelsbach

 6.80

 

30 / 1   .           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 90+jünger      

 

 

 

1.   

0873

Lavinia

Büttner,Kim

RFV Darmstad-Arheilgen

 7.00

2.   

0717

Alessio 4

Carstens,Ramona

Pfungstädter PSG

 6.70

3.   

0867

Frankenhöh´s Khalif

Wagner,Christoph

RC Katharinenhof

 6.50

 

Seite 4

 


 

 

30 / 2   .           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 90+jünger      

 

 

 

1.   

0182

Dendy

Knieling,Rebecca

RV Groß-Zimmern

 7.10

2.   

0719

Angel

Feldmann,Claudia

RV Griesheim

 7.00

3.   

0782

Gugenott

Werner,Sandra

RSC Egelsbach

 6.80

 

30 / 3   .           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 90+jünger      

 

 

 

1.   

0831

Steffi

Lortz,Tatjana

RC Aspenhof Otzberg e.V.

 7.10

2.   

0818

Ramira

Schmidkunz,Tanja

PSV Dreieich

 7.00

3.   

0778

Gipsy

Kramer, Anna Katharina

RV Pfungstadt

 6.80

 

30 / 4   .           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 90+jünger      

 

 

 

1.   

0758

Favio

Stütz,Astrid-Katharina

RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 7.30

2.   

0825

Schätzchen

Pfaff,Stephanie

1. PSZV Biebesheim

 7.10

3.   

0784

Holsteins Sina

Distler,Lisa

RFV Langen

 7.00

 

30 / 5   .           Reiterwettbewerb Jahrg. 90+jünger      

 

 

 

1.   

0148

Chipsi

Dries,Julia

RV Babenhausen

 7.00

2.   

0800

Meisy

Göttmann,Eva

RVVorderer Odenwald Groß-Umstadt eV

 6.80

3.   

0793

Lena

Genserich,Jan

PSV Dreieich

 6.70

 

31 / 1   . Pony-Führzügelklasse        

 

 

 

1.   

0765

Floh

Dries,Daniela

RV Babenhausen

 8.60

2.   

0758

Favio

Stütz,Fabian

RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

 8.40

3.   

0799

Maxi

Vetter,Michelle

RuF Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 8.20

 

31 / 2   . Pony-Führzügelklasse        

 

 

 

1.   

0802

Michou

Laun,Miriam

RF Bauschheim

 8.00

2.   

0819

Robin Hood

Schäfer,Nicklas

RV Wolfskehlen

 7.50

2.   

0756

Erlensee Eisbär

Rupp,Rene

RC Katharinenhof 1981

 7.50

 

31 / 3   . Pony-Führzügelklasse        

 

 

 

1.   

0799

Maxi

Brenner,Svenja

RuF Darmstadt-Arheilgen

 8.20

1.   

0806

Mr. Polo Bear 2

Walther, Natalie

RFV Wolfskehlen

 8.20

3.   

0735

C.C. Desperado

Berg,Marsha

RFV Weiterstadt

 8.00

3.   

0794

Leonardo

Weber,Björn

RFV Groß-Zimmern

 8.00

 

 

Seite 5

 

Zurück